Dance Valley – 12 Iulie 2008

Dance Valley

 

 

 

Line up


Mainstage
Carl Cox (GB)                                                                                                         Carl Cox
Tiësto (NL)
Sander van Doorn (NL)
Mason (NL)
Jessie Vendetta (GB)
David & Tony Moreno (ES)
Amir Barbell (NL)
MC Marxman (EU)

 

Ferry Corsten presents Flashover Recordings:

Ferry Corsten (NL)                                                                                        Ferry Corsten
Judge Jules (GB)
Deadmau5 (CA)
Cosmic Gate (DE)
Breakfast (US)
Bart Claessen (NL)
Preach (CA)
Rafaël Frost (NL)
MC Stretch (GB)

High Quality

ASTRIX – (IL)                                                                                                ASTRIX
Scot Project – (DE)
Alex Kidd – (GB)
Proteus vs Dark by Design – (FI)
Dr Rude – (GB)
Kutski vs Organ Donors – (GB)
Tom Harding – (GB)
Mark Sherry – (GB)
Dr Willis – (AU)
Danny D vs Ed Real – (GB)
JP – (NL)
Bootek Showcase – (GB)
MC Da Silva – (NL)

 

Renaissance:

John Digweed – (GB)                                                                                  Danny Howells
Danny Howells – (GB)
Dave Seaman – (GB)
Jimmy Van M – (ES)
Marcus Schössow – (SE)
Eelke Kleijn – (NL)
Marcus James – (GB)
Prinz – (BE)

 

 

Electronation:

Dubfire – (US)
Nitzer Ebb LIVE – (GB)
Marc Romboy vs Martin Eyerer feat Chelonis R Jones – (DE)                      Aril Brikha
Gui Borrato LIVE – (BR)
Aril Brikha LIVE – (SE)
Robert Babicz LIVE – (DE)
Terry Toner – (NL)
Roel H LIVE – (NL)
Applescal LIVE – (NL)
Dax vs Cloxkwork – (NL)
Groove Addicts – (NL)
Tron – (NL)

Drum Code:

Marco Bailey – (BE)                                                                                     Marco Bailey
Christian Smith – (ES)
Oliver Ho – (GB)
Hardcell – (SE)
Agaric aka Patrick Skoog – (DE)
Perc – (GB)
Kyle Geiger – (US)
Peter Horrevorts – (NL)
MC Paul T

Toolroom Knights:

Mark Knight – (GB)
Dave Spoon – (GB)                                                                                          Martijn Ten Velden 
D. Ramirez – (GB)
John Dahlbäck – (SE)
Shlomi Aber – (IL)
Funkagenda – (GB)
Martijn ten Velden – (NL)
Pete Griffiths – (GB)
Eugenio Ricci – (NL)

 

 

Gregor Salto Presents Bateria:

Gregor Salto (NL)                                                                                             Gregor Salto 
Dr Kucho (ES)
Mr V (US)
Sidney Samson (NL)
Madskillz (NL)
Leroy Styles (NL)
Georgio Schultz (NL)
D-Rashid (NL)
Lucien Foort (NL)
Groovenatics (NL)
Gers & Jerry Entonar (NL)
Melly Mel (NL)
MC Gee (NL)
MC Lady Bee (NL)

Stereo 70 presents:

Space DJ’s – (UK)
Murphy – (BR)
Torsten Kanzler – (DE)
DJ Ghost – (BE)
Kamikaze & Mr Eyes – The Jack Foundation – (CA)
Lukas – (BR)
Ogi – (HR)
Candy Cox – (BR)
Spark Taberner – (NL)
Quick & Smart LIVE – (DE)
Alex Kvitta LIVE – (DE)
Ivee LIVE – (CS)

DJ Jean presents Madhouse:

DJ Jean – (NL)
Tony Cha Cha – (NL)
Billy the Klit – (NL)
Rishi Romero – (NL)
Quintin – (NL)
Erik van Kleef – (NL)
Steff da Campo – (NL)
Mike S – (NL)
Miss Melody – (NL)
M.E.M. – (NL)
Spider – (NL)
Jurgen – (NL)
Row-D – (NL)
Miss Wendy – (NL)

Multigroove Classics:

Robert Armani – (US)
CJ Bolland – (BE)
Per – (NL)
Dano – (NL)
JP – (NL)
Miss Monica – (NL)
Micha B & Jordens – (NL)
P.C. Lexus – (NL)
Bounty Hunter LIVE – (BE)
Quazar LIVE – (NL)
Edge of Motion LIVE – (NL)

Wicked Jazz Sounds:
Phil Horneman (NL)
Leroy Rey (NL)
Missing Links (NL)
Mr Speak & Urvinson (NL)
Live Musicians

Gary’s Global Castle:
Gary Global (US)
$jammie the Money (IL)
Le Roi du Caise comtable (FR)
James Pomp (GB)
Square Pigeons (NO)
Wij Slicken (DE)
Vieze Zusjes (NL)
Glamourboy & Girl (GB)
Le Canon (FR)
Mixmeester Azrael (NL)
Discocaravan (BE)
The Revenge (IE)

What Is Happening Here:
Mulat (LEFTFLD) – (NL)
San Proper (The black disco bust) – (NL)
Kostas Hom (De Hiro returns) – (NL)
Saskia Rocks (Grow) – (NL)
Jean D’egbert (Cirque Excentrique) – (NL)
DiskoMachina (Moskow Diskow) – (NL)

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.